Skip to main content

PREMIUM BEAUTIFUL CORSET..SLIP DICS


Hi Dearies,


Today I want to share about this wonderful n amazing Premium Beautiful Corset 
HELP THOSE WHO HAVE SLIP DICS..;)

WHAT IS SLIP DICS? taken from pakcik Google..;)
A SPINAL DICS HERNIATION (SLIP DICS) is a medical condition affecting the spine, due to trauma, LIFTING injuries (cara yang salah apabila mengangkat barang berat) or unknown causes in which a tear in the outer, fibrous ring. This tear in the dics ring may result in the relaease of inflammatory chemical mediators which may directly cause severe pain. So dalam kata lain, slip dics menyebabkan SEVERE BACKPAIN N IN MORE SERIOUS CASES, THOSE WHO HAVE SLIP DICS CAN NOPT HV A BABY CAUSE ITS DANGEROUS TO THEM FOR GETTING PREGNANT..Anak adalah anugerah Allah yang sgt membahagiakan kita kn..;)




So I STRONGLY RECOMMENDED THIS CORSET because...


Premium Beautiful dah dapat pengiktirafan CHIROPRACTOR (Pakar Tulang Belakang) dari American, Canadian and Quebec

Ada 7 tetulang keluli memori (waist nipper) yang membantu memberi support maksimum tulang belakang yang lemah akibat SLIP DICS

satu lagi, BENEFIT FAR INFRARED rays (FIR) yang memberi kesan pemanasan secara tidak sedar yang meraway segala kebas-kebas kesan dari urat saraf yang terhimpit oleh slip dics tersebut.



So dapatkan PREMIUM BEAUTIFUL CORSET hari ini untuk mengatasi masalah sakit belakang anda dan jika bertuah, anda juga boleh ter'pregnant' mcm org lain..in shaa Allah..;)

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Hanis Haizi & GLAM..turning point...

EVeryone has their own dreams n desires..so do I..I always tried to think a way how to improve n help my hubby to increase the income..n now..I hv found it..Hanis Haizi n GLAM...my sis Hayati Musa took me to her academy for the 1st time..at Taman Tun Dr ISmail...here the story began...♡:) At GLAM,i hv no ideas how they will brief the members..but soo many people inside n i hv to sit behind the door.but its ok coz I'm very excited..hehe.. see u olls..so many of them right??..i told u before..:D see u olls..there is a leader..Hanis Haizi..so inspired by her..ooppsss..see the 'chanel brooch'!!..she is so glam..i wanna be like her..in shaa Allah..6 figure income!!..oh dear, i'll be no idea how to spend that much...but everybody can be like her..she said..'work till the limit'!!!.. wanna know more, email me ainipdn@gmail.com..:D♡♥

Pesanan untuk anak umi, Iqram Rizqi

Assalamualaikum anak ku, Iqram Rizqi, dengar lah pesanan umi ini sayang -Percaya lah wahai anak ku,di mana sahaja umi berada,walau tiada disampingmu suatu masa nanti,percaya lah umi sangat-sangat menyayangimu - Jadi lah anak penyejuk hati semua orang,baik hati,baik budi bicara,saling menghormati itu harapan umi buatmu sayang - Walau suatu masa nanti umi tiada di dunia ini,ingat lah umi mu,kirimkan doa buat umi dalam solatmu sebagai bekalan umi bertemu Allah Yang Esa - Andai kata umi tiada di hari bahagia mu,percayalah umi pastinya sangat bangga dengan anak umi - Iqram rizqi,anakku,umi sentiasa mendoakan mu,semoga anak umi berjaya di dunia dan akhirat serta menjadi khalifah yang berbakti kepada agama,bangsa dan negara Umi terlalu sayangkan kamu,anakku Iqram Rizqi

Premium Beautiful..for Backpain

Hi dearies.. Today I want to share my own testimonial about Premium Beautiful Corset..I started wearing PB on  April 2013..3 months before I meet PB, I hv severe backpain and its getting worse when I hv my mestruation period..I went and see the doc and she asked me 'did you was given an epideural injection in the labor room?to release your pain during deliver your baby??..I said yes doc..So the doc said my backpain is caused by the epideural injection...huhu..its so painful.. And now..after 1 month plus..I put PB on my body..my backpain slowly recovered..Alhamdulillah..so those who has same problem like me, why not your try PB..its really worth!!.. For free fitting and consultation on PB, kindly contact me email: ainipdn@gmail.com